gurtsysteme.de

Willkommen!

 
 
 
 
Hebebänder ab 5,87 €
Rundschlingen  ab 1,78 €
Ratschengurte ab 1,85 €
Klemmschlossgurt ab 1,24 €
Handhebezeuge ab 30,00 €
Kettengehänge  ab 30,15 €
Ratschen ab 0,88 €
Radsicherung ab 7,74 €
 

Neue Artikel

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39845888, emalloc: 38903840
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9251100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013180,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341381,128524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.028013,093,8643,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006156,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015111,618,7681,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001624113,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,7520
init_config_section:stores_de0.002812,136262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00691604,392786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00321334,904524,288
OBSERVER: amazonpayments_advanced_observer0.00271267,136262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311230,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003121,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008195,3760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017154,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003392,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,3520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8569100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.036114,313,8004,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101100,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017257,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00411315,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.011112,242,8964,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.017211,441,2080
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004115,7920
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281310,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221277,1680
OBSERVER: log0.00611276,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008170,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009136,4560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00437448,7360
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005138,1840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191297,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.8175100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.0002158,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002362,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001151,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.00131551,7520
OBSERVER: integernet_magento_localized0.00071550,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151154,480262,144
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0004165,1760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,000262,144
OBSERVER: debit_observer0.0004235,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0003125,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001416720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.046716,758,1686,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00231320,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005804,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004804,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003804,2480
BLOCK: root0.0007194,6880
BLOCK: head0.00091144,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011421,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021327,1760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071368,656262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,1520
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,7920
BLOCK: header0.0005181,688262,144
BLOCK: cart_header0.00121280,056262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0006198,8480
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,0560
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,912262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141203,056262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,8160
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,6400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00071164,608262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101133,7920
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,816262,144
BLOCK: footer_list0.0003164,1840
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003172,1520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00332317,384524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00096337,7920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00182120,1440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,4400
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,064262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,9120
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00261207,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007141,7040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231398,664786,432
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111174,8320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00161360,320262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005193,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101239,960262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,416262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071100,0720
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003171,8560
BLOCK: amazonpayments.pay.tooltip0.00101271,640262,144
BLOCK: top_cart.amazonpayments.pay_button0.0004192,4080
BLOCK: amazonpayments.js0.00071132,0000
BLOCK: luka.google_conversion_tracking0.00061108,344262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.0008182,1840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003173,240262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004176,3600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,9840
BLOCK: home.catalog.product.new0.00311540,088524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.7616100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.006762126,6000
OBSERVER: magesetup_observer0.0044123123,9680
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_MageSetup_Model_Observer0.000212317,8480
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.00176230,8960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00434453,3680
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/1column.phtml0.7503120,050,87220,709,376
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01321593,528786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00243437,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00556116,3520
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00156122,6080
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2560
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/header.phtml0.074515,762,5766,029,312
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00262111,4080
frontend/default/theme625/template/directory/currency2.phtml0.0008186,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0000
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/custum_link_header.phtml0.001013,4000
frontend/default/theme625/template/searchautocomplete/topsearch.phtml0.0021188,8400
frontend/default/theme625/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.045015,019,0965,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004148,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003116,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.017312,048,6002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00181247,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00351504,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00091110,384262,144
locale/currency0.008315847,5121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011181,168262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010178,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00851924,2561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00291237,576262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0044952248,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002201,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000811983,3600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.035232664,4480
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/new.phtml0.602118,007,9128,912,896
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0005114,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001111,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.021411282,8320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.076011289,656524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003117440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0403111,689,7281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0378111,666,1601,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.0382181,395,896786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.005811232,352524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.003711132,4720
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.391874,444,6245,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.00311076,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0001106,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.003310117,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0002116,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002322,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002322,0240
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020110,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.023230318,648524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.022130321,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00052514,0480
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.2833102,409,8963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.00285101,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00151114,3760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.089251,050,9362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00255147,952262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.15275508,3361,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.1538439715,0241,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00401882,080786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00026012,6640
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.004753,6400
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02895564,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0013470,8880
frontend/base/default/template/magesetup/price_info.phtml0.0233745,8320
frontend/base/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.001477,9360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.083071,288,504524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.034971,083,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03717417,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0112793,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001715,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0004523,8880
frontend/base/default/template/creativestyle/amazonpayments/js.phtml0.00421306,2880
frontend/base/default/template/luka/google/adwords/conversion.phtml0.0011176,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0004112,9840
CACHE_URL0.00731132,568262,144