Willkommen!

Sonstiges

sonstiges Zubehör, wie Zurrschienenbeschläge und Zurrmulden

2 Artikel

Gitter  Liste 

2 Artikel

Gitter  Liste 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38535168, emalloc: 38320960
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6497100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00581381,072524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.046313,093,4403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010156,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.025911,618,2001,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111208,1360
init_config_section:stores_de0.003812,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01061604,360786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00451334,896524,288
OBSERVER: amazonpayments_advanced_observer0.00371267,104262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00511230,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006121,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0005118,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013195,3760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026158,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,2320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5424100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.047314,317,2244,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00171100,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017257,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00551315,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.016512,242,9603,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020011,444,3120
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0006115,7280
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00351310,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00301277,1680
OBSERVER: log0.00731276,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011170,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009136,2400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00497448,8880
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005138,4400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191300,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4895100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00206886,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00291238,184262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0052594204,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001161,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.082035,066,7924,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00141130,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013147102,6880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002920231,2000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02293782,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00027515,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.036932,694,4802,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0015441,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01096262,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0215638,136524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01706787,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00171154,560524,288
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0005165,0960
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,008524,288
OBSERVER: debit_observer0.0005235,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004131,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001917040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.079717,560,1367,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00281319,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006784,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004784,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004784,4080
BLOCK: root0.0007194,3600
BLOCK: head0.00091144,088262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021421,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021327,1760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,2480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00091369,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,176262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,7840
BLOCK: header0.0004181,6480
BLOCK: cart_header0.00121280,152262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0007198,808262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,8880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151202,784262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,7680
BLOCK: welcome0.0005173,704262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00081164,6240
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101133,536262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,8160
BLOCK: footer_list0.0004164,192262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,1760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00432325,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00148550,8080
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00202119,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,4400
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00121155,120262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005178,8720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271207,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008141,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00291398,744524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121174,8720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006193,456262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005186,1600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00201402,448262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,392262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,0480
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004171,864262,144
BLOCK: amazonpayments.pay.tooltip0.00101271,744262,144
BLOCK: top_cart.amazonpayments.pay_button0.0006192,4480
BLOCK: amazonpayments.js0.00081132,040262,144
BLOCK: luka.google_conversion_tracking0.00071108,2640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00081200,776262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0160
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00091135,2000
BLOCK: category.products0.01141219,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002356,6240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.011135167,0560
BLOCK: product_list0.00111127,256262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01351763,696786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00171161,1360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005173,240262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006176,8880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008190,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3452100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.007552131,512262,144
OBSERVER: magesetup_observer0.0049103123,7360
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_MageSetup_Model_Observer0.000310314,9680
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.00195230,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00373441,4800
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.3314113,515,04013,631,488
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01931592,984786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00353134,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00585115,840262,144
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00175120,3360
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0009133,2640
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/header.phtml0.110915,544,4405,505,024
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00272111,5440
frontend/default/theme625/template/directory/currency2.phtml0.0011186,360262,144
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/custum_link_header.phtml0.001213,4000
frontend/default/theme625/template/searchautocomplete/topsearch.phtml0.0024188,6800
frontend/default/theme625/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.045914,094,4724,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004148,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003116,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.019812,048,2162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00181247,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00361504,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00111110,312262,144
locale/currency0.00615227,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0018180,936262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0016177,976262,144
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03651724,272786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.03341681,168786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.03331683,544786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004129,4960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.144015,844,4566,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00302202,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002131,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.028011,045,2161,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.027911,042,2241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01422763,616524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01234740,456524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00612231,608262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0014261,0880
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.090013,127,4483,145,728
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0036114,8880
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00932209,104262,144
frontend/base/default/template/magesetup/price_info.phtml0.00932272,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0008450,4800
OBSERVER: integernet_magento_localized0.0006448,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007166,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00622272,472262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0066119,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007214,0080
frontend/base/default/template/creativestyle/amazonpayments/js.phtml0.00481305,144262,144
frontend/base/default/template/luka/google/adwords/conversion.phtml0.0011176,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0005112,9840
CACHE_URL0.00751115,0320