Willkommen!

Ratschen

Ratschen

Ratschen in verschiedenen Ausführungen für Zurrungen 25 mm bis 75 mm

Artikel 1 bis 9 von 19 gesamt

Seite:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Gitter  Liste 

Artikel 1 bis 9 von 19 gesamt

Seite:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Gitter  Liste 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40108032, emalloc: 39885680
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8333100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020180,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00521381,072524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.030213,093,4403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006156,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.016611,618,2001,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121589,9600
init_config_section:stores_de0.003012,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00661604,360786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00291334,896524,288
OBSERVER: amazonpayments_advanced_observer0.00241267,104262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301230,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004121,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008195,3760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019158,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005462,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7551100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042514,317,2244,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019257,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00411315,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014912,242,9603,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.019611,444,3120
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0006115,7280
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00381310,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00321277,1680
OBSERVER: log0.00721276,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0012170,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,2400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00397448,8880
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005138,4400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00261300,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7089100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00176886,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00291238,184262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0041547197,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004432,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1870105,672,3844,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00131130,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0014153106,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002621632,3600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0695101,742,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00027515,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0835102,715,8802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0013441,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01886295,792524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0253673,144786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01866795,880524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151154,480524,288
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0004165,0960
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,008524,288
OBSERVER: debit_observer0.0004235,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003131,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001917040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0904110,330,3369,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00211319,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006894,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004894,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004884,8880
BLOCK: root0.0006194,3120
BLOCK: head0.00091144,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011421,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021327,1760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,2480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071369,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,184262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,7840
BLOCK: header0.0004181,6480
BLOCK: cart_header0.00121280,168262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0006198,800262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,8880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141202,768262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,7680
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,680524,288
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00071164,5280
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101133,5520
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,8160
BLOCK: footer_list0.0003164,200262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003172,1760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00342325,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002214183,9680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00172119,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,4720
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,8240
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,112262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,8720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00241207,752262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007141,7040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221398,696524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101174,8240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005193,448262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,1600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00181402,504262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,392262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071100,0480
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003171,856262,144
BLOCK: amazonpayments.pay.tooltip0.00101271,760262,144
BLOCK: top_cart.amazonpayments.pay_button0.0004192,4480
BLOCK: amazonpayments.js0.00071132,040262,144
BLOCK: luka.google_conversion_tracking0.00061108,2400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00081200,760262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0160
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.033713,480,6483,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00481555,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311360,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0014285,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006153,8240
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002129,6400
BLOCK: category.products0.00951221,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002356,6240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.009035166,9440
BLOCK: product_list0.00081127,240262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00351188,984262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,0880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004173,2320
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004176,320262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5558100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.008267127,912262,144
OBSERVER: magesetup_observer0.0053133127,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_MageSetup_Model_Observer0.000313319,2880
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.00206731,0960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00575059,8080
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.5410112,245,38412,320,768
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01371593,216524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00233235,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00696617,0800
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00196624,1920
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2640
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/header.phtml0.119115,423,4485,505,024
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00272111,048262,144
frontend/default/theme625/template/directory/currency2.phtml0.0008186,3280
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/custum_link_header.phtml0.001113,4000
frontend/default/theme625/template/searchautocomplete/topsearch.phtml0.0021188,664262,144
frontend/default/theme625/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.054914,094,1123,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004148,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003116,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.030812,048,3201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00301247,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00621504,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00141110,3200
locale/currency0.004319227,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011180,9120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010177,9840
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.04021652,944786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.03791609,840786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.03781612,520786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.354314,609,2484,980,736
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.029611,120,8961,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.029511,117,9281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01242770,376524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.028411835,144262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00542231,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002106,4560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011261,104262,144
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.321613,359,6643,670,016
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0095123,224262,144
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001515,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002102,7120
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.04129242,6001,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/magesetup/price_info.phtml0.04039282,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00031810,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0002181,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.00201851,1040
OBSERVER: integernet_magento_localized0.00111851,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02359358,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002920,7920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.00771106,0160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001415,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006214,0080
frontend/base/default/template/creativestyle/amazonpayments/js.phtml0.00411305,168262,144
frontend/base/default/template/luka/google/adwords/conversion.phtml0.0011176,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0004112,9840
CACHE_URL0.01021185,864262,144