Willkommen!

Zubehör

Hier finden Sie Zubehör für Anschlagmittel wie Haken und Ratschen.

Artikel 1 bis 9 von 63 gesamt

Seite:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Gitter  Liste 

Artikel 1 bis 9 von 63 gesamt

Seite:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Gitter  Liste 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39583744, emalloc: 39160088
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8028100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013180,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00351381,016524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.028213,093,4803,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006156,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015211,618,3841,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121449,2880
init_config_section:stores_de0.002612,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00631604,336786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00281334,856524,288
OBSERVER: amazonpayments_advanced_observer0.00231267,112262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291230,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003121,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008195,3760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015158,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005452,4800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7357100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034014,317,0244,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111100,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018257,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391315,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009161,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.011112,242,9363,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015211,444,2240
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004115,7280
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00241310,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00201277,1680
OBSERVER: log0.00571276,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008170,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007136,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00357448,8560
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005138,4400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191300,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006197,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6985100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005142,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00271238,144262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0038413179,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004422,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1856105,671,3044,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00131130,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013153106,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.079321532,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0666101,694,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00027615,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0886102,763,4082,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0014335,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00904174,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0189454,760524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01444793,176524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00211154,616262,144
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0006165,0960
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007146,048262,144
OBSERVER: debit_observer0.0005235,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004130,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002016720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1086110,325,72010,223,616
BLOCK: formkey0.00281319,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007894,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005894,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005884,8880
BLOCK: root0.0008194,3520
BLOCK: head0.00121144,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021421,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021327,1760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,2480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00091369,168262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061124,200262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7840
BLOCK: header0.0005181,6480
BLOCK: cart_header0.00151280,176262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0007198,800262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,8880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181202,760262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,7680
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,672262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00081164,6240
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111133,568262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,8160
BLOCK: footer_list0.0004164,208262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,1760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00422325,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00199254,9520
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00212119,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,4400
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00021013,8240
BLOCK: return_link0.00101155,112262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,8720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311207,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008141,7040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00281398,616524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111174,8560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00191360,288524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006193,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005186,1840
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111239,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005176,400262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,0480
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004171,8560
BLOCK: amazonpayments.pay.tooltip0.00111271,672262,144
BLOCK: top_cart.amazonpayments.pay_button0.0004192,4400
BLOCK: amazonpayments.js0.00091132,0400
BLOCK: luka.google_conversion_tracking0.00061108,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0160
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.041713,480,6963,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00591555,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00371360,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0014285,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010153,8800
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,6400
BLOCK: category.products0.00861219,552262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0030215,1840
BLOCK: product_list0.00081127,232262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00391188,968262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121161,0320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004173,2320
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004176,360262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006191,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5232100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009667127,960262,144
OBSERVER: magesetup_observer0.0061133127,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_MageSetup_Model_Observer0.000313319,2880
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.00236731,1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00644958,7520
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.5040111,545,04811,534,336
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01801593,104786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00373235,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00766617,0560
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00216624,1920
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,2720
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/header.phtml0.077414,775,4724,456,448
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00342110,9760
frontend/default/theme625/template/directory/currency2.phtml0.0010186,4160
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/custum_link_header.phtml0.001313,4000
frontend/default/theme625/template/searchautocomplete/topsearch.phtml0.0026188,696262,144
frontend/default/theme625/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.050614,094,2163,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004148,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004116,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.023612,048,5841,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00231247,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00471504,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00141110,3440
locale/currency0.005819227,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015180,8960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014177,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.352514,596,8804,718,592
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.034111,132,6001,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.034011,129,6081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01241769,008524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.030410834,488524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00601231,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002106,4560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010160,1760
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.314413,348,0723,407,872
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0067119,2880
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002615,2960
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03959241,064786,432
frontend/base/default/template/magesetup/price_info.phtml0.04089282,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00031810,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0002181,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.00191851,1120
OBSERVER: integernet_magento_localized0.00111851,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02619359,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0004920,7920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02001137,0880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002828,0560
frontend/base/default/template/creativestyle/amazonpayments/js.phtml0.00591305,120262,144
frontend/base/default/template/luka/google/adwords/conversion.phtml0.0014176,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0006113,4960
CACHE_URL0.01271167,640262,144