Willkommen!

Ketten

Artikel 1 bis 9 von 46 gesamt

Seite:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Gitter  Liste 

Artikel 1 bis 9 von 46 gesamt

Seite:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Gitter  Liste 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 58982400, emalloc: 54212592
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.6264100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014180,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00351381,088524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.028213,093,6083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006156,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015411,618,4641,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005264933,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004513,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005512,8480
init_config_section:stores_de0.002612,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00781604,336786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00401334,848524,288
OBSERVER: amazonpayments_advanced_observer0.00331267,128262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311230,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004121,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008195,3760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017158,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004372,0960
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.5556100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.037814,317,1444,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101100,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018257,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00531315,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012161,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.012512,242,9203,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.016311,444,3040
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005115,7280
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00251310,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00211277,1680
OBSERVER: log0.00611276,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008170,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,2400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00397448,8800
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005138,4400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191300,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006197,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.5145100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006142,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00281238,104262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00741552334,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003332,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1412104,903,0083,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00141130,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0011155108,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0074585104,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0499101,543,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00027215,1440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0712102,576,9522,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010335,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009227,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002221,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0746222,198,216262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.4678223,120,99215,728,640
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0025221,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1740228,288,4481,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151154,552262,144
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0004165,0960
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,0240
OBSERVER: debit_observer0.0005235,576262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003130,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001716720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1049110,473,72810,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00221319,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006944,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004945,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004935,1280
BLOCK: root0.0007194,3520
BLOCK: head0.00091144,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021421,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021327,1760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,2480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00081369,168262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,184262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,7840
BLOCK: header0.0004181,6240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00131280,208262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0006198,800262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0005180,8880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141202,728262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,7920
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,640262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00071164,6240
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111133,592262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,8000
BLOCK: footer_list0.0003164,192262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003172,1760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00362325,784524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002315491,6800
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00182119,2480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,4400
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,8240
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,112262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005178,8720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00281207,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008141,7040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241398,656524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111174,8400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00161360,192524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006193,3680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,1840
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101239,888262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005176,416262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071100,0480
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0005171,8560
BLOCK: amazonpayments.pay.tooltip0.00101271,760262,144
BLOCK: top_cart.amazonpayments.pay_button0.0005192,4480
BLOCK: amazonpayments.js0.00071132,0400
BLOCK: luka.google_conversion_tracking0.00071108,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0001147,0160
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.047313,630,5363,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00511555,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00321360,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003332,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00295143,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.003010104,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002126,7200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,6240
BLOCK: category.products0.00681217,784262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002018,4880
BLOCK: product_list0.00081127,7680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00361188,984262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,104262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003173,2320
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004176,3040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,976262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.3481100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.008368128,2640
OBSERVER: magesetup_observer0.0053135128,6400
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_MageSetup_Model_Observer0.000313519,5760
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.00216831,1760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00585464,8400
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/2columns-right.phtml2.3329126,425,86430,932,992
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01361592,936786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00243235,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00676717,1360
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00186724,4480
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2720
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/header.phtml0.079314,775,6004,718,592
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00272111,0640
frontend/default/theme625/template/directory/currency2.phtml0.0008186,328262,144
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/custum_link_header.phtml0.001013,4000
frontend/default/theme625/template/searchautocomplete/topsearch.phtml0.0021188,6800
frontend/default/theme625/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.056514,094,4004,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004148,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003116,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.027312,048,4482,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00291247,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00561504,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00131110,3360
locale/currency0.006719227,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0021180,8880
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0016177,9440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.1702119,240,91224,903,680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.045411,177,6161,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.045311,174,6241,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002191,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1682198,264,0961,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.1650287,966,240786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.009019234,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002106,4560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.008319189,040262,144
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.1211117,969,54423,592,960
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0081119,0960
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002715,2400
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/price.phtml1.8889915,074,00822,544,384
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.007818137,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00031811,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.007418177,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00041910,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.001529414,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.001529414,6000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0026110,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.2961294375,936262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.2826294426,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0064285153,4080
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes1.0640188,647,91218,874,368
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.00539126,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00271924,1760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.21779771,7442,359,296
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.683397,051,17615,990,784
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.68629277,555,02415,990,784
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00431884,2961,048,576
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.008596,3680
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.13999493,160262,144
frontend/base/default/template/magesetup/price_info.phtml0.03569284,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00031810,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001181,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.00151851,1840
OBSERVER: integernet_magento_localized0.00081851,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01709120,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002920,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0008940,9440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04301228,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00047928,0640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0180624,8960
frontend/base/default/template/creativestyle/amazonpayments/js.phtml0.00401436,664524,288
frontend/base/default/template/luka/google/adwords/conversion.phtml0.0013176,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0004113,5200
CACHE_URL0.01081192,144262,144