Willkommen!

Mehr Ansichten

D-Ring 50 mm

Verfügbarkeit: Auf Lager

Lieferzeit: 2-3 Tage

zzgl. Steuern: 0,77 € Inkl. Steuern: 0,92 €
zzgl. Versandkosten

Kurzübersicht

D-Ring für Bandbreite 50 mm

-ODER-

Details

D-Ring für Bandbreite 50 mm

Zusatzinformation

Gewicht (kg) 0.1400
Lieferzeit 2-3 Tage
Bruchsicherheit 5.000 daN
Länge 73 mm
Breite 51 mm
Bandbreite 50 mm
Innenbreite Nein
Innendurchmesser Nein
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41943040, emalloc: 41475632
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5655100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411381,096524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.035213,093,9123,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006156,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.019711,618,5361,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008997,1280
init_config_section:stores_de0.003212,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00811604,304786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00371334,832524,288
OBSERVER: amazonpayments_advanced_observer0.00301267,136262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361230,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005121,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019158,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001121,1120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4833100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.041014,315,9364,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00121100,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021257,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00481315,536524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011161,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.012912,242,9283,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.018511,443,1840
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004115,7280
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00331310,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00281277,1680
OBSERVER: log0.00641276,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010170,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007136,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00437448,7520
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007138,4400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00231299,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4380100
CORE::create_object_of::Letsmedia_Configurable_Model_Catalog_Product0.0008182,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001106960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00341237,6560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028345166,0400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.068615,056,6004,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201188,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000910875,5440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001715423,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01281475,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.034212,664,5522,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00791647,512786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00823670,928786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.019211,760,1121,835,008
OBSERVER: reports0.018011,620,2241,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0013278,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001111,0480
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111134,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151154,112262,144
OBSERVER: baseprice0.00152108,9200
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005145,9520
OBSERVER: debit_observer0.0005335,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0062141,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002116720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.083218,531,4168,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00231319,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061165,9760
BLOCK: root0.0007194,496262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091144,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021624,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021734,1520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071368,6800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005170,792262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005181,6240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00171280,128262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0009198,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,072262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0006180,8880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241202,824262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006170,7600
BLOCK: welcome0.0006173,6400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00121164,672262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00161134,352262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091116,8000
BLOCK: footer_list0.0005164,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005172,152262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005169,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00512325,672524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064024,1680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015238,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006165,5360
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00021114,7280
BLOCK: return_link0.00131155,1120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005178,8800
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321176,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009141,7120
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00311398,656524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141174,824262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00221359,256262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005193,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005186,192262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141239,7200
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,392262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,0880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0005171,880262,144
BLOCK: amazonpayments.pay.tooltip0.00121271,696262,144
BLOCK: top_cart.amazonpayments.pay_button0.0004192,4000
BLOCK: amazonpayments.js0.00071132,024262,144
BLOCK: luka.google_conversion_tracking0.00061108,3360
BLOCK: product.info0.00461387,984524,288
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00132262,3520
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081112,160262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005172,8160
BLOCK: product.description0.0005169,3120
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,200262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0009199,1600
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0008194,600262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.00081142,5680
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007197,872262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00241258,968262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005175,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005173,2320
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005176,376262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006179,5760
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0013183,1840
BLOCK: addthis_sharetool0.0008295,824262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.00091170,784262,144
BLOCK: 0.00071148,2000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2307100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.007574131,232262,144
OBSERVER: magesetup_observer0.0050147134,6000
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_MageSetup_Model_Observer0.000314721,3040
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.00197431,424262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00414452,8240
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.2193111,813,02411,796,480
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01651885,928786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00243336,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00657316,9280
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00187325,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2560
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/header.phtml0.061814,822,8884,980,736
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00262110,752262,144
frontend/default/theme625/template/directory/currency2.phtml0.0008186,3840
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/custum_link_header.phtml0.001113,4000
frontend/default/theme625/template/searchautocomplete/topsearch.phtml0.0021188,768262,144
frontend/default/theme625/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.038014,093,0803,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003148,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003116,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.017312,047,4882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00181247,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00351504,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00081109,6480
locale/currency0.00393228,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011181,9760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010179,0320
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002129,7600
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.105215,093,2245,242,880
frontend/default/theme625/template/ecommerceteam/cloud-zoom/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0037116,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005228,1920
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.023711,279,3201,310,720
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01191602,952786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00371311,4320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00361308,4800
frontend/base/default/template/magesetup/price_info.phtml0.00521272,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0006250,384262,144
OBSERVER: integernet_magento_localized0.0005247,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:block_catalog_product_get_price_html0.0012145,9760
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.012811,425,3361,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/creativestyle/amazonpayments/pay/product/button.phtml0.0007159,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00581928,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0007180,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0005213,1280
frontend/default/theme625/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.001519,7520
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.02781825,5121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0013470,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005214,0560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0027384,2960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.006133,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00211119,9200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00201117,3760
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001412,2400
frontend/base/default/template/creativestyle/amazonpayments/js.phtml0.00451313,120262,144
frontend/base/default/template/luka/google/adwords/conversion.phtml0.0011176,0400
CACHE_URL0.00631111,016262,144