Willkommen!

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24795168
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2614100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014180,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00351381,016524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.027813,093,4803,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006156,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015211,618,3841,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002143,0480
init_config_section:stores_de0.003012,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00641604,336786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00291334,856524,288
OBSERVER: amazonpayments_advanced_observer0.00241267,112262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291230,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003121,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008195,3760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015155,016262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1941100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038114,384,0724,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101100,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00401315,568524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009161,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.013112,242,9203,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.016311,457,2800
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005115,7920
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00241310,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00201277,1680
OBSERVER: log0.00651276,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008170,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007136,2080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00367456,4160
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005140,4080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191303,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006198,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_customer0.0010154,032262,144
OBSERVER: Orcamultimedia_Sapoci_Observer0.0009150,928262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.1509100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00161156,2400
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0004166,1680
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005145,0640
OBSERVER: debit_observer0.0005236,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0003125,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.001817200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.038815,614,2885,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00231320,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004593,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002593,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002593,3520
BLOCK: root0.0007194,4320
BLOCK: head0.00091144,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021523,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021327,2000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071368,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,1920
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,784262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004181,6400
BLOCK: cart_header0.00121280,344262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0006198,8400
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,080262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,8800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141203,144262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,7360
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,6400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00071164,624262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101133,4320
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,928262,144
BLOCK: footer_list0.0003164,1680
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003172,1680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,936262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00342325,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053722,3920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00162119,8080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,0080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00251207,488262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007141,7040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231398,472524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005193,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,184262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003176,4400
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071100,1040
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003171,864262,144
BLOCK: amazonpayments.pay.tooltip0.00101271,976262,144
BLOCK: top_cart.amazonpayments.pay_button0.0004192,4320
BLOCK: amazonpayments.js0.00071132,008262,144
BLOCK: luka.google_conversion_tracking0.00061108,2640
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0006177,8080
BLOCK: captcha0.0003171,072262,144
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: amazonpayments_login0.00061161,136262,144
BLOCK: loginwithpaypal.customer.form.login.button0.00061148,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.1082100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.004339125,640262,144
OBSERVER: magesetup_observer0.002977111,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_MageSetup_Model_Observer0.00017711,2080
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.00113929,9920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00232632,6160
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/1column.phtml0.098817,070,3127,077,888
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01351593,784786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00213032,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00333815,3200
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00103817,5200
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2560
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/header.phtml0.065815,702,4005,767,168
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00262111,480262,144
frontend/default/theme625/template/directory/currency2.phtml0.0008186,3680
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/custum_link_header.phtml0.001013,4000
frontend/default/theme625/template/searchautocomplete/topsearch.phtml0.0021188,6000
frontend/default/theme625/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.044515,017,2964,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003148,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003116,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.017212,052,2002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00181247,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00341504,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00081110,4720
locale/currency0.00841846,920786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011181,2320
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,2800
frontend/default/theme625/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.0046164,1680
frontend/base/default/template/webformat/loginwithpaypal/customer/form/login/button.phtml0.0009137,8160
frontend/base/default/template/creativestyle/amazonpayments/js.phtml0.00361147,624262,144
frontend/base/default/template/luka/google/adwords/conversion.phtml0.0010176,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0004112,9760
CACHE_URL0.0056196,920262,144