Willkommen!

Der Warenkorb ist leer

Sie haben keine Artikel im Warenkorb.

Klicken Sie hier um den Einkauf fortzusetzen.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31981568, emalloc: 31675424
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6208100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00361381,224524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.029813,094,0083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007156,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.016411,618,6641,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003313,8640
init_config_section:stores_de0.002612,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00631604,368786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00281334,880524,288
OBSERVER: amazonpayments_advanced_observer0.00231267,152262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291230,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003121,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008195,3760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0025154,984262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5503100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.4086112,663,08813,107,200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101100,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381315,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009161,920262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010612,242,9283,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015511,449,808262,144
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004115,7920
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00241310,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00201277,1600
OBSERVER: log0.00623278,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007170,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,2080
OBSERVER: persistent0.003613450,0800
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005139,3040
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191304,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007199,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_checkout0.0007133,4640
OBSERVER: Orcamultimedia_Sapoci_Observer0.0006130,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_checkout_cart_index0.374318,307,3608,388,608
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.2040363,497,7443,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004152,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003116,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0002211,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Shipping_Model_Carrier_Tablerate0.0007247,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_save_after0.0013231,2160
OBSERVER: set_checkout_quote_id0.0011226,7760
OBSERVER: paymentfee0.171014,806,2004,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Letsmedia_Configurable_Model_Catalog_Product0.0007182,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00841923,664786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00291237,760262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00182119,288262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.015412,036,6082,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00181188,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000911781,8080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000611818,4240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001112,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index0.1381100
Mage_Checkout_CartController::indexActioncart_display0.1380100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00161155,6080
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0005165,0800
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,1840
OBSERVER: debit_observer0.0004236,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_load0.0003132,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_xml0.002117040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_blocks0.042016,040,8565,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00211319,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005764,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003764,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003764,0560
BLOCK: root0.0007194,4240
BLOCK: head0.00091144,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021421,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021428,7920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,2480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071368,632262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,200262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,8000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,6240
BLOCK: cart_header0.00121279,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0006198,816262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,9520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141203,048262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,7520
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,640262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00071164,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101133,672262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,9200
BLOCK: footer_list0.0003164,2080
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,1680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,9520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00332317,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053420,6160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011238,7040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,456262,144
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,0960
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,5840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0014171,848262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007141,6160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221398,776524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005193,4880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,1920
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,4000
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071100,0400
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003171,8560
BLOCK: amazonpayments.pay.tooltip0.00111275,632262,144
BLOCK: top_cart.amazonpayments.pay_button0.0004192,4400
BLOCK: amazonpayments.js0.00071132,0800
BLOCK: luka.google_conversion_tracking0.00061108,264262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart0.00051103,0000
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.00142294,632262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.multishipping0.0004171,200262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0003175,7760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.00051107,4000
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.00141276,832262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005196,120262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004176,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_render0.0918100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00383595,7600
OBSERVER: magesetup_observer0.002769108,4880
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_MageSetup_Model_Observer0.00016910,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00192227,8400
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/1column.phtml0.082815,427,9365,505,024
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01331592,448524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00213032,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00313415,000262,144
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00093416,504262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006133,2560
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/header.phtml0.053813,975,4483,932,160
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00262111,9760
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/custum_link_header.phtml0.001013,4000
frontend/default/theme625/template/searchautocomplete/topsearch.phtml0.0020188,640262,144
frontend/default/theme625/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.032113,323,6083,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.017012,045,1442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00181246,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00341503,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00081109,680262,144
locale/currency0.00831833,4801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011180,888262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010177,936262,144
frontend/base/default/template/creativestyle/amazonpayments/js.phtml0.00411304,968262,144
frontend/base/default/template/luka/google/adwords/conversion.phtml0.0011176,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0004112,9600
CACHE_URL0.0048185,1760