Willkommen!

Artikel

Artikel 251 bis 300 von 323 gesamt

Seite:
  1. 1
  2. ...
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7

Artikel 251 bis 300 von 323 gesamt

Seite:
  1. 1
  2. ...
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29360128, emalloc: 28673168
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6188100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022180,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00571381,120524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.063613,093,8083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010155,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.026511,618,5921,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005273,6720
init_config_section:stores_de0.006012,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01061604,320786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00461334,864524,288
OBSERVER: amazonpayments_advanced_observer0.00381267,152262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00491230,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006121,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0005118,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00095129,3440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018154,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0006563,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0004543,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4935100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.063114,313,8484,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00151100,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0027257,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01161315,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012161,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.022112,242,9523,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.023111,440,6800
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0006115,7920
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00391310,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00321277,1680
OBSERVER: log0.00801276,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0013170,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010136,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00577448,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007138,4400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00291296,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010197,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product0.4257100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00251158,248262,144
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0006166,056262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0008146,1520
OBSERVER: debit_observer0.0008237,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_load0.0005125,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_xml0.003017200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_blocks0.104018,444,0888,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00371323,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006562,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004563,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004563,0960
BLOCK: root0.0010194,4640
BLOCK: head0.00141144,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031421,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031327,2080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005173,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00121368,8080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081124,3360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005170,8720
BLOCK: header0.0009181,744262,144
BLOCK: cart_header0.00191280,056262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0009198,7840
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,0560
BLOCK: currency0.0006180,904262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00221202,9520
BLOCK: top.container0.0007170,776262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0006173,6720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00111164,664262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00161133,5360
BLOCK: footer0.00081116,952262,144
BLOCK: footer_list0.0005164,2240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,1680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006169,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00582325,848524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002210059,6880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00272120,048262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006161,4800
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00021013,8320
BLOCK: return_link0.00151155,040262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006178,9040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00411207,600262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0012141,7040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00371398,824262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008193,488262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,2160
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005176,4160
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,0800
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004171,8560
BLOCK: amazonpayments.pay.tooltip0.00171271,688262,144
BLOCK: top_cart.amazonpayments.pay_button0.0007192,400262,144
BLOCK: amazonpayments.js0.00111132,0000
BLOCK: luka.google_conversion_tracking0.00111108,232262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0005168,3680
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.pager.top0.00151160,208262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap0.041813,128,8963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01281924,4481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00411237,840262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00247120,152262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01122576,840524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00732196,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_render0.3165100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.007937125,3840
OBSERVER: magesetup_observer0.004973109,8720
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_MageSetup_Model_Observer0.00037310,6400
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.00223729,9440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00362531,1760
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/1column.phtml0.297618,515,6008,912,896
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02051593,544786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00383437,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00593615,0880
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00173616,9440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0009133,2720
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/header.phtml0.110715,703,3926,029,312
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00483112,3520
frontend/default/theme625/template/directory/currency2.phtml0.0015186,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005522,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0004523,2160
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/custum_link_header.phtml0.001813,4000
frontend/default/theme625/template/searchautocomplete/topsearch.phtml0.0036192,7920
frontend/default/theme625/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.074415,015,1605,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0006148,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005116,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.028512,050,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00311247,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00601505,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00141110,368524,288
locale/currency0.01381846,608786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0018180,9120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0016177,9680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.141911,351,0961,310,720
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.03642898,6481,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00761172,440262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0052144,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01391659,232786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01351657,560786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00981506,480524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0013150,5920
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0020192,880262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap.phtml0.10211431,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.00085012,6320
frontend/base/default/template/creativestyle/amazonpayments/js.phtml0.00681306,152262,144
frontend/base/default/template/luka/google/adwords/conversion.phtml0.0016176,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0006112,9760
CACHE_URL0.01211109,896262,144