Willkommen!

Artikel

Artikel 201 bis 250 von 323 gesamt

Seite:
  1. 1
  2. ...
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7

Artikel 201 bis 250 von 323 gesamt

Seite:
  1. 1
  2. ...
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29360128, emalloc: 28675744
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4792100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401381,120524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.033813,093,8083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007155,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.019711,618,5921,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004273,6720
init_config_section:stores_de0.002912,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00771604,320786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00321334,864524,288
OBSERVER: amazonpayments_advanced_observer0.00261267,152262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371230,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005121,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011195,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00075129,3440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020154,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0006563,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003543,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4007100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038914,313,8484,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00121100,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021257,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00541315,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012161,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010912,242,9523,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.017911,440,6800
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004115,7920
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00261310,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00211277,1680
OBSERVER: log0.00601276,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008170,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010136,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00527448,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005138,4400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201296,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product0.3582100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00181158,248262,144
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0004166,056262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,1520
OBSERVER: debit_observer0.0005237,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_load0.0003125,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_xml0.001817200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_blocks0.072518,444,0888,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00241323,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004562,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003563,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002563,0960
BLOCK: root0.0007194,4640
BLOCK: head0.00091144,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021421,6960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021327,2080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071368,8080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,3360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,8720
BLOCK: header0.0004181,744262,144
BLOCK: cart_header0.00131280,056262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0006198,7840
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,0560
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,904262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151202,9520
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,776262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,6720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00081164,664262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101133,5360
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,952262,144
BLOCK: footer_list0.0003164,2240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,1680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00382325,848524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001610059,6880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00172120,048262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,4800
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,8320
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,040262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,9040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00261207,600262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008141,7040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241398,824262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005193,488262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,2160
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,4160
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071100,0800
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003171,8560
BLOCK: amazonpayments.pay.tooltip0.00111271,688262,144
BLOCK: top_cart.amazonpayments.pay_button0.0004192,400262,144
BLOCK: amazonpayments.js0.00071132,0000
BLOCK: luka.google_conversion_tracking0.00061108,232262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0003168,3680
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.pager.top0.00101160,208262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap0.031913,128,8963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00971924,4481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00371237,840262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00257120,152262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01052576,840524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00692196,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_render0.2818100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.005737125,3840
OBSERVER: magesetup_observer0.003673109,8720
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_MageSetup_Model_Observer0.00027310,6400
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.00163729,9440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00262531,1760
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/1column.phtml0.269818,517,3448,912,896
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01931593,544786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00423437,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00373615,0880
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00113616,9440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0010133,2720
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/header.phtml0.070115,703,3926,029,312
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00363112,3520
frontend/default/theme625/template/directory/currency2.phtml0.0009186,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003522,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003523,2160
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/custum_link_header.phtml0.001013,4000
frontend/default/theme625/template/searchautocomplete/topsearch.phtml0.0022192,7920
frontend/default/theme625/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.047015,015,1605,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004148,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004116,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.018012,050,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00191247,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00371505,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00091110,368524,288
locale/currency0.00861846,608786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011180,9120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010177,9680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.164811,352,3521,310,720
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.02462899,1601,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00541172,440262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0041145,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00851659,216786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00831657,544786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00601506,448524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0008150,5440
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013192,944262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap.phtml0.13801431,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.00065012,6320
frontend/base/default/template/creativestyle/amazonpayments/js.phtml0.00431306,160262,144
frontend/base/default/template/luka/google/adwords/conversion.phtml0.0011176,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0004112,9760
CACHE_URL0.00661110,736262,144