Willkommen!

Sale - sofort verfügbar

5 Artikel

Gitter  Liste 

5 Artikel

Gitter  Liste 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42205184, emalloc: 41925264
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2619100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014180,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00351381,072524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.034013,093,4403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006156,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.017611,618,2001,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005125214,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002221,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002221,4640
init_config_section:stores_de0.004412,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01131604,360786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00521334,896524,288
OBSERVER: amazonpayments_advanced_observer0.00381267,104262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00491230,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006121,0800
OBSERVER: cms0.0005118,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0014195,3760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024158,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1750100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.051614,317,2244,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00171100,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025257,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00581315,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013161,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.019412,242,9603,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020511,444,3120
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0014115,7280
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00401310,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00331277,1680
OBSERVER: log0.00751276,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0013170,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008136,2400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00367448,8880
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005138,4400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191300,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006197,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1180100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00226886,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00281238,184262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0058976256,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002221,4960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.128265,269,3764,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00151130,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0017155108,2880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.007536556,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.037461,116,512524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00027114,9360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.061062,713,4162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0016441,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0005136,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.030713448,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.101513333,0801,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0005138400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0503131,584,080524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00171154,632262,144
OBSERVER: baseprice0.0005165,0960
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,0880
OBSERVER: debit_observer0.0005235,592262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004131,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001917040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.069517,557,6167,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00251319,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004814,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004814,5520
BLOCK: root0.0007194,3600
BLOCK: head0.00091144,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021421,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021327,1600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,2480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071369,1920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,160262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,7840
BLOCK: header0.0004181,6480
BLOCK: cart_header0.00121280,160262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0006198,800262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0004180,8880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141202,680262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005170,7920
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,680262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00071164,6240
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101133,584262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,8000
BLOCK: footer_list0.0003164,192262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,1760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004169,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00382325,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001911266,7920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00192119,2240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,4400
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011013,8240
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,112262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,8720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00251207,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007141,7040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231398,672524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101174,8160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005193,448262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,1600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00191402,464262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,416262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081100,0480
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004171,856262,144
BLOCK: amazonpayments.pay.tooltip0.00101271,760262,144
BLOCK: top_cart.amazonpayments.pay_button0.0004192,4480
BLOCK: amazonpayments.js0.00071132,040262,144
BLOCK: luka.google_conversion_tracking0.00061108,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00081200,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addPriceBlockType0.0002147,0160
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00121135,2000
BLOCK: category.products0.00881217,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002346,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.009534160,3920
BLOCK: product_list0.00071127,240262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01061763,600786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00171161,1360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006173,240262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006176,8880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006190,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.9816100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.008057131,672262,144
OBSERVER: magesetup_observer0.0052113126,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_MageSetup_Model_Observer0.000311316,4080
OBSERVER: autoshipping0.00205730,7440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00443947,0800
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.9689117,089,67217,301,504
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02081593,096786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00333134,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00655616,104262,144
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00185621,456262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,2800
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/header.phtml0.135815,545,1365,505,024
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00492111,5360
frontend/default/theme625/template/directory/currency2.phtml0.0012186,352262,144
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/template/custum_link_header.phtml0.001813,4000
frontend/default/theme625/template/searchautocomplete/topsearch.phtml0.0024188,6960
frontend/default/theme625/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.050314,094,4964,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004148,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005116,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.022812,048,3682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00301247,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00351504,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00141110,416262,144
locale/currency0.004213227,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012180,904262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011177,936262,144
frontend/default/theme625/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.04741724,168786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.04311681,080786,432
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.04291683,448786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004129,4960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.772019,458,37610,223,616
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00372203,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003211,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.028911,083,5921,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.028711,080,6081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.048091,560,312524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.0491141,519,416262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00729232,784262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00419118,4000
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.713216,705,3047,340,032
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0139119,5520
frontend/default/theme625/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.532653,064,7284,194,304
frontend/base/default/template/magesetup/price_info.phtml0.02235277,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.0001106,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001109360
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.00121050,7200
OBSERVER: integernet_magento_localized0.00081049,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002352,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002352,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00243104,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01385310,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001511,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0028861,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0051860,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.061434318,680262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.059634321,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00083016,7280
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.343081,640,7922,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0031495,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.0014911,9360
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.09114245,312786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.18864671,6801,310,720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.1909380854,4481,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00541884,784524,288
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.004043,5920
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04984445,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0097259,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.008332,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0004419,6240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0076119,4240
frontend/base/default/template/creativestyle/amazonpayments/js.phtml0.00401305,2000
frontend/base/default/template/luka/google/adwords/conversion.phtml0.0010176,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0004112,9840
CACHE_URL0.00841154,0480